20202 MakeX Challenge Intelligent Innovator Kit





ACCEPTED PAYMENT METHODS


What is 2020 MakeX Challenge Intelligent Innovator Kit?

This is a complete competition kit designed for contestants competing in the 2020 MakeX Challenge Intelligent Innovator. It includes materials necessary to complete the competition, such as NovaPi, Me Power Management Module, Power Expansion Board, Dual RGB Color Sensor, Ranging Sensor, and Bluetooth Remote. Our new electronic parts can be programmed using Python and work perfectly with 180 Smart Encoder Motor, Smart Servo, DC Motor-37 and a rich variety of mechanical parts. The addition of Smart Camera can bring a great boost in visual tasks.

Part list

4 x Slide Beam0824-016(Blue)
2 x Brushless Motor Bracket
2 x D Shaft 4*160mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-032(Blue)
2 x Friction Wheel D45*19.5
6 x Shaft D4*88mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-048(Blue)
2 x Friction Wheel Ring D28*7
2 x D Shaft 4*240mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-080(Blue)
8 x PH2.0 Motor Cable
2 x D shaft 4*200mm
6 x Slide Beam0824-096(Blue)
2 x Dual RGB Color Sensor
2 x shaft D4*240mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-112(Blue)
3 x Ranging Sensor
2 x D shaft 4*320mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-144(Blue)
2 x Smart Servo MS-12A
2 x Shaft D8*96mm
2 x Slide Beam0824-176(Blue)
2 x Mounting Bracket(Blue)
2 x Shaft D8*128mm
2 x Slide Beam0824-192(Blue)
2 x Rudder Bracket(Blue)
2 x Shaft Clamping Hub 8mm
4 x Slide Beam0824-256(Blue)
2 x Virtual Axis
4 x Bearing 8*16*5mm
2 x Slide Beam0824-320(Blue)
4 x Smart Motor Cable-20cm
30 x Flange Bearing 4*8*3mm
2 x Slide Beam2424-072(Blue)
1 x FB4300HP-3S LI-PO Battery
4 x Flange Bearing 8*16*5mm
2 x Slide Beam2424-136(Blue)
1 x XT60_XT30/DC One with three power cords
5 x Flexible Coupling 4*4mm
2 x Slide Beam2424-184(Blue)
1 x Skyrc B6AC V2
2 x Universal Joint 4-4mm
2 x Slide Beam2424-248(Blue)
1 x Bluetooth Dongle
30 x Shaft Collar 4mm
2 x Slide Beam2424-312(Blue)
2 x Bluetooth Module
8 x Shaft Collar 8mm
4 x Slide Beam2424-424(Blue)
1 x Bluetooth Controller
20 x Shaft Connector 4mm V3.0
2 x Beam0412-076(Blue)
1 x Low Voltage Buzzer Alarm
20 x Shaft Connector 4mm
2 x Beam0412-092(Blue)
1 x MegaPi Bracket
4 x 58mm Omni Wheel
2 x Beam0412-124(Blue)
1 x Novapi Case
4 x 58mm Omni Wheel Shaft Coupling
2 x Beam0412-156(Blue)
1 x Mainboard NovaPi
50 x Combination Screw M4*8
2 x Beam0412-188-L2-R1(Blue)
1 x Power Expansion Board
50 x Combination Screw M4*10
2 x Beam0412-204(Blue)
1 x Power Management Module
100 x Combination Screw M4*14
2 x Beam0412-220(Blue)
8 x Smart Motor Cable-60cm
100 x Combination Screw M4*16
2 x Beam0412-236(Blue)
4 x 5V General Cable-20cm
100 x Combination Screw M4*20
4 x Square Beam0808-056(Blue)
6 x 5V General Cable-60cm
50 x Combination Screw M4*30
4 x Square Beam0808-072(Blue)
1 x USB Cable
50 x Combination Screw M4*35
4 x Square Beam0808-088(Blue)
100 x Track
50 x Combination Screw M4*40
4 x Square Beam0808-104(Blue)
100 x Track Axle
20 x Screw Headless M3*5
2 x Square Beam0808-184(Blue)
1 x Screwdriver 2mm
30 x Screw Headless M3*8
2 x Beam0808-184(Blue)
4 x Plastic Gear 8T
30 x Cross Recessed Countersunk Screw M3*8
2 x Beam0808-312(Blue)
6 x Plastic Gear 56T
40 x Lock Nut M3
8 x Brakcet 3*3(Blue)
10 x Plastic Gear 72T
200 x Nut M4
4 x Bracket 3*6(Blue)
4 x Gear 48T(Blue)
20 x Nut M3
4 x Plate 3*6(Blue)
4 x Gear 80T(Blue)
100 x Lock Nut M4
4 x Plate 45°(Blue)
4 x Gear 16T(Blue)
100 x Plastic Rivet R4060(Black)
6 x Plate 7*9-B(Blue)
4 x Plastic Timing Pulley 18T
100 x Plastic Rivet R4100(White)
4 x Plate0324-056(Blue)
6 x Plastic Timing Pulley 62T
100 x Plastic Rivet R4120(White)
4 x Plate0324-072(Blue)
6 x Plastic Timing Pulley 90T
30 x Plastic Spacer 4*7*3mm
4 x Plate0324-184(Blue)
4 x Plastic Timing Pulley 62T For Motor
20 x Plastic Spacer 4*7*10mm
4 x Plate3*5*120°(Blue)
4 x Plastic Timing Pulley 90T For Motor
50 x Plastic Spacer 4*7*2mm
4 x Bracket3*3*120°(Blue)
4 x Tyer 68.5*22 mm
1 x ScrewDriver 1.5mm
10 x Cuttable Linkage(Blue)
2 x Timing Belt-Open end(5m)
1 x ScrewDriver 3mm
4 x Double Gear Rack
2 x Linear Motion Slide Unit 8mm
1 x Wrench M5+M7
2 x Bracket U-B
4 x Sliding Block A1
1 x Cross &2.5mm HEX Screwdriver
4 x 180 Smart Encoder Motor
16 x Aluminum Sleeve 4*6*4
1 x Small Four-way socket wrenche
3 x 37mm DC Motor 12V/200RPM
8 x Aluminum Sleeve 4*6*6
2 x HEX Allen Key 2.5mm
3 x 37mm DC Motor 12V/50RPM
16 x Roller(With Bearing)
2 x HEX Allen Key 1.5mm
6 x 37mm Motor Bracket (Blue)
8 x Nylon Pulley
1 x Power Management Module Case
1 x 2824ZWW-1Z-68-11.1 Brushless Motor
6 x Belt Connector(Blue)
1 x Smart Camera
1 x 2824ZWW-1F-68-11.1 Brushless Motor
4 x Threaded Shaft 4*39
1 x Power Module
2 x Brushless Motor ESC
6 x D Shaft 4*56mm
SKU: P1090025 Category: Tag:
Weight 142.20 kg
Dimensions 54.3 × 37 × 22.5 cm

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.